Menu
PORTUGAL
ENGLAND
SPAIN
ITALY
GERMANY
FRANCE
EUROPE
WORLD
SEARCH
2024.03.17 (20h30) - Sporting CP 6-1 Boavista
2024.03.17 (18h00) - Casa Pia 0-1 Benfica
2024.03.17 (15h30) - Moreirense 1-0 Arouca
2024.03.17 (15h30) - Chaves 1-2 Vitoria Guimaraes
2024.03.16 (20h30) - FC Porto 4-1 Vizela
2024.03.16 (18h00) - SC Farense 1-1 Rio Ave
2024.03.16 (18h00) - Braga 2-1 Gil Vicente
2024.03.16 (15h30) - Famalicao 0-0 Estrela
2024.03.15 (20h15) - Estoril 1-0 Portimonense
2024.03.11 (20h15) - Gil Vicente 0-0 Chaves
2024.03.10 (20h30) - Benfica 3-1 Estoril
2024.03.10 (18h00) - Arouca 0-3 Sporting CP
2024.03.09 (20h30) - Vitoria Guimaraes 1-0 Famalicao
2024.03.09 (18h00) - Rio Ave 0-0 Braga
2024.03.09 (18h00) - Boavista 1-0 Moreirense
2024.03.09 (15h30) - Vizela 2-1 SC Farense
2024.03.08 (20h45) - Estrela 3-1 Casa Pia
2024.03.08 (18h45) - Portimonense 0-3 FC Porto
2024.03.04 (20h15) - Famalicao 1-1 Boavista
2024.03.03 (20h30) - FC Porto 5-0 Benfica
2024.03.03 (18h00) - Sporting CP 3-2 SC Farense
2024.03.03 (15h30) - Portimonense 0-0 Vizela
2024.03.03 (15h30) - Casa Pia 0-0 Gil Vicente
2024.03.02 (20h30) - Braga 3-0 Estrela
2024.03.02 (18h00) - Estoril 1-3 Vitoria Guimaraes
2024.03.02 (15h30) - Moreirense 0-0 Rio Ave
2024.03.01 (20h15) - Chaves 1-5 Arouca
2024.02.29 (20h45) - Sporting CP 2-1 Benfica (Cup)
2024.02.29 (16h00) - Santa Clara 1-2 FC Porto (Cup)
2024.02.26 (20h15) - Boavista 0-4 Braga
2024.02.25 (20h30) - Rio Ave 3-3 Sporting CP
2024.02.25 (18h00) - Gil Vicente 1-1 FC Porto
2024.02.25 (18h00) - Benfica 4-0 Portimonense
2024.02.25 (15h30) - Vizela 3-3 Estoril
2024.02.24 (20h30) - Vitoria Guimaraes 0-2 Casa Pia
2024.02.24 (15h30) - SC Farense 0-1 Moreirense
2024.02.23 (20h15) - Arouca 3-2 Famalicao
2024.02.19 (20h15) - Moreirense 0-2 Sporting CP
2024.02.18 (20h30) - Braga 2-1 SC Farense
2024.02.18 (18h00) - Estoril 1-3 Gil Vicente
2024.02.18 (18h00) - Benfica 6-1 Vizela
2024.02.18 (15h30) - Casa Pia 1-0 Arouca
2024.02.17 (20h30) - FC Porto 2-0 Estrela
2024.02.17 (18h00) - Portimonense 1-1 Vitoria Guimaraes
2024.02.17 (15h30) - Chaves 2-1 Boavista
2024.02.16 (20h15) - Famalicao 2-1 Rio Ave
2024.02.13 (15h30) - Gil Vicente 0-1 Vizela
2024.02.12 (20h15) - Arouca 3-2 FC Porto
2024.02.11 (20h30) - Vitoria Guimaraes 2-2 Benfica
2024.02.11 (18h00) - Sporting CP 5-0 Braga
2024.02.11 (15h30) - Rio Ave 1-0 Casa Pia
2024.02.10 (20h30) - Boavista 2-1 Estoril
2024.02.10 (18h00) - Moreirense 1-0 Chaves
2024.02.10 (15h30) - SC Farense 1-1 Famalicao
2024.02.09 (20h15) - Estrela 3-0 Portimonense
2024.02.08 (20h45) - Vizela 1-2 Benfica (Cup)
2024.02.08 (18h45) - Vitoria Guimaraes 3-1 Gil Vicente (Cup)
2024.02.07 (20h45) - Leiria 0-3 Sporting CP (Cup)
2024.02.05 (20h15) - Casa Pia 0-0 Boavista
2024.02.04 (20h30) - Braga 1-0 Moreirense
2024.02.04 (18h00) - Estoril 1-0 Estrela
2024.02.04 (18h00) - Benfica 3-0 Gil Vicente
2024.02.04 (15h30) - Vizela 0-1 Vitoria Guimaraes
2024.02.04 (15h30) - Chaves 1-1 SC Farense
2024.02.03 (20h30) - FC Porto 0-0 Rio Ave
2024.02.03 (15h30) - Portimonense 1-2 Arouca
2024.01.31 (20h45) - Braga 1-1 Chaves
2024.01.31 (18h45) - Rio Ave 1-1 Estoril
2024.01.29 (20h45) - Sporting CP 8-0 Casa Pia
2024.01.29 (18h45) - Estrela 1-4 Benfica
2024.01.28 (20h30) - Gil Vicente 1-0 Vitoria Guimaraes
2024.01.28 (20h30) - Arouca 5-0 Vizela
2024.01.28 (18h00) - SC Farense 1-3 FC Porto
2024.01.28 (15h30) - Moreirense 1-0 Famalicao
2024.01.28 (15h30) - Boavista 1-4 Portimonense
2024.01.27 (19h45) - Braga 1-1 (5-4) Estoril (League Cup)
2024.01.24 (19h45) - Benfica 1-1 (4-5) Estoril (League Cup)
2024.01.23 (19h45) - Braga 1-0 Sporting CP (League Cup)
2024.01.21 (20h30) - Vitoria Guimaraes 3-0 Estrela
2024.01.21 (18h00) - Chaves 0-0 Rio Ave
2024.01.21 (15h30) - Portimonense 0-2 Gil Vicente
2024.01.20 (20h30) - FC Porto 5-0 Moreirense
2024.01.20 (18h00) - Casa Pia 1-3 SC Farense
2024.01.20 (15h30) - Estoril 1-2 Arouca
2024.01.19 (20h15) - Benfica 2-0 Boavista
2024.01.18 (20h45) - Vizela 2-5 Sporting CP
2024.01.18 (18h45) - Famalicao 1-2 Braga
2024.01.15 (20h15) - Vitoria Guimaraes 2-1 Arouca
2024.01.14 (20h30) - FC Porto 2-0 Braga
2024.01.14 (18h00) - Vizela 1-4 Boavista
2024.01.14 (18h00) - Benfica 4-1 Rio Ave
2024.01.14 (15h30) - Gil Vicente 1-1 Estrela
2024.01.13 (20h30) - Estoril 1-3 Moreirense
2024.01.13 (18h00) - Chaves 0-3 Sporting CP
2024.01.13 (15h30) - Casa Pia 0-2 Famalicao
2024.01.12 (20h15) - Portimonense 1-0 SC Farense
2024.01.11 (20h15) - Vitoria Guimaraes 1-0 Penafiel (Cup)
2024.01.10 (20h45) - Benfica 3-2 Braga (Cup)
2024.01.10 (18h45) - Maritimo 0-3 Leiria (Cup)
2024.01.09 (20h45) - Estoril 0-4 FC Porto (Cup)
2024.01.09 (18h45) - Sporting CP 4-0 Tondela (Cup)
2024.01.08 (20h15) - Moreirense 1-4 Casa Pia
2024.01.07 (20h30) - Famalicao 2-2 Chaves
2024.01.07 (18h00) - Rio Ave 2-0 Portimonense
2024.01.06 (20h30) - Braga 1-1 Vitoria Guimaraes
2024.01.06 (18h00) - Arouca 0-3 Benfica
2024.01.06 (15h30) - SC Farense 1-0 Gil Vicente
2024.01.06 (15h30) - Estrela 1-1 Vizela
2024.01.05 (20h45) - Boavista 1-1 FC Porto
2024.01.05 (18h45) - Sporting CP 5-1 Estoril
2023.12.30 (20h30) - Portimonense 1-2 Sporting CP
2023.12.30 (18h00) - Casa Pia 1-3 Braga
2023.12.30 (15h30) - Gil Vicente 1-0 Boavista
2023.12.30 (15h30) - Estoril 4-0 SC Farense
2023.12.29 (20h45) - FC Porto 1-0 Chaves
2023.12.29 (18h45) - Benfica 3-0 Famalicao
2023.12.28 (20h15) - Estrela 1-4 Arouca
2023.12.23 (15h30) - Vizela 0-0 Moreirense
2023.12.23 (15h30) - Vitoria Guimaraes 1-0 Rio Ave
2023.12.23 (20h30) - FC Porto 2-1 Leixoes (League Cup)
2023.12.23 (18h00) - Tondela 1-2 Sporting CP (League Cup)
2023.12.22 (20h15) - Nacional 1-3 Braga (League Cup)
2023.12.21 (20h15) - Benfica 4-1 AVS (League Cup)
2023.12.18 (20h15) - Sporting CP 2-0 FC Porto
2023.12.17 (20h30) - Braga 0-1 Benfica
2023.12.17 (18h00) - Famalicao 1-1 Estoril
2023.12.17 (15h30) - Chaves 1-3 Casa Pia
2023.12.17 (15h30) - Moreirense 5-2 Portimonense
2023.12.16 (20h30) - Boavista 1-1 Vitoria Guimaraes
2023.12.16 (18h00) - Arouca 3-0 Gil Vicente
2023.12.16 (15h30) - Rio Ave 1-1 Vizela
2023.12.15 (20h15) - SC Farense 0-0 Estrela
2023.12.11 (20h15) - Gil Vicente 1-1 Moreirense
2023.12.10 (20h30) - Estoril 4-0 Chaves
2023.12.10 (15h30) - Estrela 3-1 Boavista
2023.12.10 (18h00) - Arouca 2-2 Rio Ave
2023.12.09 (20h30) - FC Porto 3-1 Casa Pia
2023.12.09 (18h00) - Vitoria Guimaraes 3-2 Sporting CP
2023.12.09 (15h30) - Portimonense 1-1 Famalicao
2023.12.08 (15h30) - Vizela 1-3 Braga
2023.12.08 (18h00) - Benfica 1-1 SC Farense
2023.12.06 (18h00) - Estoril 3-1 FC Porto (League Cup)
2023.12.04 (20h15) - Sporting CP 3-1 Gil Vicente
2023.12.03 (20h30) - Boavista 0-4 Arouca
2023.12.03 (18h00) - Moreirense 0-0 Benfica
2023.12.03 (15h30) - Braga 3-1 Estoril
2023.12.02 (20h30) - Casa Pia 1-0 Portimonense
2023.12.02 (15h30) - SC Farense 1-2 Vitoria Guimaraes
2023.12.02 (18h00) - Famalicao 0-3 FC Porto
2023.12.02 (15h30) - Rio Ave 1-1 Estrela
2023.12.01 (20h30) - Chaves 2-1 Vizela
2023.11.26 (20h00) - Arouca 2-2 2 Boavista (Cup)
2023.11.26 (18h00) - Sporting CP 8-0 Dumiense (Cup)
2023.11.25 (15h30) - Portimonense 1-4 Braga (Cup)
2023.11.25 (20h45) - Benfica 2-0 Famalicao (Cup)
2023.11.24 (20h45) - FC Porto 4-0 CDC Montalegre (Cup)
2023.11.12 (20h30) - Benfica 2-1 Sporting CP
2023.11.12 (18h00) - Arouca 0-1 Braga
2023.11.12 (15h30) - Gil Vicente 1-1 Rio Ave
2023.11.12 (15h30) - Boavista 1-3 SC Farense
2023.11.11 (20h30) - Vitoria Guimaraes 1-2 FC Porto
2023.11.11 (18h00) - Estrela 0-1 Moreirense
2023.11.11 (18h00) - Vizela 0-0 Famalicao
2023.11.11 (15h30) - Portimonense 2-1 Chaves
2023.11.10 (20h15) - Estoril 4-0 Casa Pia
2023.11.06 (20h15) - SC Farense 2-0 Arouca
2023.11.05 (20h30) - Sporting CP 3-2 Estrela
2023.11.05 (15h30) - Casa Pia 0-1 Vizela
2023.11.05 (15h30) - Moreirense 1-0 Vitoria Guimaraes
2023.11.05 (18h00) - Rio Ave 2-0 Boavista
2023.11.04 (20h30) - Braga 6-1 Portimonense
2023.11.04 (18h00) - Famalicao 3-1 Gil Vicente
2023.11.04 (15h30) - Chaves 0-2 Benfica
2023.11.03 (20h15) - FC Porto 0-1 Estoril
2023.11.02 (20h15) - Sporting CP 4-2 SC Farense (League Cup)
2023.11.01 (20h15) - Braga 1-1 Casa Pia (League Cup)
2023.10.31 (20h15) - Arouca 0-2 Benfica (League Cup)
2023.10.30 (20h15) - Boavista 0-2 Sporting CP
2023.10.29 (20h30) - Vizela 0-2 FC Porto
2023.10.29 (18h00) - Estrela 1-0 Famalicao
2023.10.29 (15h30) - Rio Ave 3-4 SC Farense
2023.10.28 (20h30) - Gil Vicente 3-3 Braga
2023.10.28 (18h00) - Benfica 1-1 Casa Pia
2023.10.28 (18h00) - Vitoria Guimaraes 5-0 Chaves
2023.10.28 (15h30) - Portimonense 1-0 Estoril
2023.10.27 (20h15) - Arouca 0-1 Moreirense
2023.10.22 (20h00) - Oliveirense 1-3 Boavista (Cup)
2023.10.21 (20h45) - Olivais e Moscavide 1-3 Sporting CP (Cup)
2023.10.20 (20h45) - Vilar de Perdizes 0-2 FC Porto (Cup)
2023.10.19 (20h00) - Rebordosa 0-2 Braga (Cup)
2023.10.20 (16h30) - SC Lusitania 1-4 Benfica (Cup)
2023.10.08 (15h30) - Casa Pia 0-1 Estrela
2023.10.08 (15h30) - Famalicao 1-3 Vitoria Guimaraes
2023.10.08 (18h00) - FC Porto 1-0 Portimonense
2023.10.08 (20h30) - Sporting CP 2-1 Arouca
2023.10.07 (20h30) - Estoril 0-1 Benfica
2023.10.07 (18h00) - Braga 2-1 Rio Ave
2023.10.07 (15h30) - Chaves 4-2 Gil Vicente
2023.10.07 (15h30) - SC Farense 0-0 Vizela
2023.10.06 (20h15) - Moreirense 1-1 Boavista
ADS
© OKGOALS 2024 |
PRIVACY
|
COOKIES POLICY
|
CONTACT
|
ADVERTISE
FlashScore UK
*
Noticias Video Futebol - PT
*
Football News
*
Football predictions
*
Wett Tipps
*
Typy bukmacherskie
*
Football Live Scores
*
Goaloo Livescore